Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE CRESCENT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+37.7%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£443,000
Sold on 4 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9PQ
← Back to All Properties