38, LAUNDE PARK, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+30.1%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+110.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+52.7%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1