Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ARAGON CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+58.3%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+134.9%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 22 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LG
← Back to All Properties