7, BOWERHAM ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+201.1%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+2.2%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 1 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1