52, PORTLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£347,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£800,000+76.8%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£452,500+19.1%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1