Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MARYLEBONE CRESCENT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+49.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+10.2%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+64.1%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4JY
← Back to All Properties