100, MASON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 9JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+107.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+3.8%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1