Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRIDGEPORT MEWS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+30.4%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+22.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3SL
← Back to All Properties