28, YORK DROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 5SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+43.1%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,500+52.4%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1