Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRANVILLE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
-14.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+10.9%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7BA
← Back to All Properties