Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£161,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties