Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SILVERDALE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+22.3%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+157.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8BE
← Back to All Properties