Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+1.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
-38.6%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties