Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STRAWBERRY FIELDS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+23.2%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 14 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8ER
← Back to All Properties