Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ULLSWATER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+57.4%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+18.3%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7AQ
← Back to All Properties