Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HILLSPRING ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£147,000
+64.2%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+12.6%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4SJ
← Back to All Properties