Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, SOUTHLANDS, 13, WETHERBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+11.4%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 12 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2JU
← Back to All Properties