82, WHITWELL, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+5.0%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+231.5%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1