Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DEEP SPINNEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,950
+25.7%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+10.4%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+98.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4QJ
← Back to All Properties