Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROSE DRIVE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+669.2%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+669.2%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1RN
← Back to All Properties