Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ETON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,750
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£24,114 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,750
+17.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,114 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,636
+87.6%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,861 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,775
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3WA
← Back to All Properties