ROSE BANK, HAYES LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 0SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£652,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.3%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£652,500+314.3%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+1.6%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1