14, BRIDGEPORT MEWS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000+13.3%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+25.0%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+20.0%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1