40, COTSWOLD GROVE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 5YZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+144.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+5.4%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1