Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SNOWSHILL CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,000
+90.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+24.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£32,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,952
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AA
← Back to All Properties