Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HUNTS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+44.2%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+19.5%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2PL
← Back to All Properties