29, COTSWOLD WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£342,500+174.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+131.5%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1