Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, VICTORIA DRIVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 8XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+106.3%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-12.1%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+26.8%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 8XL
← Back to All Properties