Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 2, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+40.5%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
-3.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,050
Sold on 11 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UL
← Back to All Properties