Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 108, ANDERSONS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+7.7%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-5.5%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 5FD
← Back to All Properties