FLAT 8, 43, WEST HILL ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0NA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+5.9%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-84.5%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£463,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£548,000+38.4%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£396,000+173.1%
Sold on 18 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1