Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PADBROOK, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£866,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£391,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£866,000
+82.3%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£391,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 19 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0DW
← Back to All Properties