Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THORNFIELD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+34.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+73.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8QR
← Back to All Properties