Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TED BATES COURT, THE DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,750
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,750
-2.0%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2PF
← Back to All Properties