34, TROWELL GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 3QH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+2.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+175.3%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+53.4%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1