FLAT 4, 319, FOX HOLLIES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-13.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1