Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FOXHALL COURT, SCHOOL LANE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,500
-0.3%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 2AU
← Back to All Properties