Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VICTORIA GARDENS, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+28.3%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+46.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+36.2%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+6.4%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,100
Sold on 30 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5LX
← Back to All Properties