FLAT 119, MONICA WILLS HOUSE, CROMWELL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+14.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+14.7%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 17 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1