Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, PETTIFOR COURT, 101, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-28.8%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FE
← Back to All Properties