Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WETHERSFIELD ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,000
+4.6%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+11.0%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9YG
← Back to All Properties