Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SHERIDAN COURT, 24, CARLISLE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+9.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4BF
← Back to All Properties