Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRESTBURY AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£289,000
+52.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8HY
← Back to All Properties