Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CREOLA COURT, LOUISIANA DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3TL
← Back to All Properties