Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COLERIDGE COURT, CLINTON PARK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+13.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+11.5%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+41.1%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4PW
← Back to All Properties