12, CHILTERN CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 3HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£137,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+133.6%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£137,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,750+118.6%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1