Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANVERS CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 4FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+11.7%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 4FH
← Back to All Properties