16, GRAY LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+66.7%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+76.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1