Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, LONGMOOR LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+263.9%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3BE
← Back to All Properties