125, BLEAN COMMON, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 9JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.7%
Price Change
+£364,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£550,000+195.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Other
+£364,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Other
Sale #1